Italo Arm Warmers

New

The most understated yet highly utilised piece of cycling clothing in cold weather is the trusty arm warmer. Whilst it's humble function serves us cyclists well, its aesthetic appearance is frequently overlooked. This winter, we reinvent the arm warmer under the Italo range, featuring Italy's superoubaix fleece fabric and beautiful Babici detailing.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Socks

Euro SizeS-M 39 - 42L-XL 43 - 45
USA SizeS-M 7 - 9L-XL 10 - 11.5
AUZ S-M 6 - 8L-XL 9 - 10.5

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Italo Arm Warmers feature the following attributes:

 

• Italy's finest superoubaix fleece fabrics

• Beautifully detailed Babici branding

• Firm grippers

• High quality stitching

Customer Reviews

$50.00

AUD

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

19 other products in the same category: