Italo Knee Warmers

New

Complimenting the Italo range is the last piece to complete your winter riding collection. The Italo knee warmers are also constructed with Italy's finest fleece fabric, the superoubiax fleece by Miti Italia. Designed and constructed to suit the contours of the knee, the Italo knee warmers are fine way to finish off your winter kit.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Socks

Euro SizeS-M 39 - 42L-XL 43 - 45
USA SizeS-M 7 - 9L-XL 10 - 11.5
AUZ S-M 6 - 8L-XL 9 - 10.5

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Italo Knee Warmers feature the following attributes:

 

• Made from Italy's finest winter fleece fabrics

• Subtle Babici and Italian branding

• Ergonomic pattern design to follow the contours of the knee joints

• Firm top gripper for better stability

Customer Reviews

$50.00

AUD

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

19 other products in the same category: