Femme Aqua

New

The Femme range by Babici is a premium production made from Italy's finest performance textiles and cycling garment trims. Designed specifically for women, Femme delivers a subtle yet vibrant palette designed in true Babici style. Femme deliveres a collection of three beautiful jerseys that perform as good as they look.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

The femme jersey contains following attributes:

• High performance comfort textiles from one of Italy's finest mills

• Women's specific performance jersey cut

• Premium quality detailing and manufacturing

• Subtle Babici branding

[SE:femme_green]
Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$81.00

$180.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

20 other products in the same category: