Campioni Jersey

New

Campioni was designed to promote the glory of racing and winning bike races. Inspired by the beauty of Italian cycling, the Campioni has a distinct european race aesthetic coupled with a race cut design to ensure the optimum performance when giving it your all. Available in Black and White palettes.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

Campioni features the following attributes:


• High performance italian textiles
• 50+ UV sun protection
• Classic Babici design
• Race cut fit

Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$71.00

$170.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

22 other products in the same category: