Campioni Jersey

New

Campioni was designed to promote the glory of racing and winning bike races. Inspired by the beauty of Italian cycling, the Campioni has a distinct european race aesthetic coupled with a race cut design to ensure the optimum performance when giving it your all. Available in Black and White palettes.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

Campioni features the following attributes:


• High performance italian textiles
• 50+ UV sun protection
• Classic Babici design
• Race cut fit

Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$71.00

$170.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

14 other products in the same category: