Americano II Jersey

New

Back by popular demand is the new and improved El Americano. With its simple yet striking stars and stripes cues, the Americanco cycling jersey is a light weight performance garment styled to look as good as it performs. Made with Italy's finest performance textiles and quality Babici detailing, the Americano is a retro inspired, contemporary cycling jersey by Babici.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Americano features the following attributes:

• Made with Italy's finest performance fabrics

• Retro isnpired stars and stripes design

• Quality Babici detailing

• Water resistant zip rear pocket

• Reinforced performance rear pockets

[SE:americano_ii_jersey]
Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$71.00

$170.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

14 other products in the same category: