Sabores Azul Jersey

New

Every season at Babici the boundaries are pushed with quality, design and innovation. Sabores is a range that utilises the latest performance textiles from Italy's finest fabric mills, coupled with the simple sophistication that is Babici design. Sleek, simple, aero and cut to perfection, the Sabores range of jerseys combines a beautiful palette of hues, texture and production value.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

Sabores features the following attributes:

• The finest Italian performnace textiles

• Beautifully manufactured for a premium quality product

• Longer sleeves for a more aero look and feel

• Subtle Babici branding and detailing

• Aero cut design

Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$71.00

$170.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

14 other products in the same category: