Campioni Bianco

New

Following on from the original Campioni jersey launched in 2014 is the very stylish Bianco addition by Babici. The pure white base makes for a bright and highly visible foundation to promote the smart design cues exclusive to the Campioni range. Made from Italy's finest performance textiles and trims Campioni is certainly a head turner in any gruppo on the roads.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

The Campioni features the following attributes:

• Made from Italy's finest performance textiles

• Race cut for optimum performance

• Highest grade trims and detailing

• Premium quality manufacturing

[SE:bianconew]
Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$71.00

$170.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

16 other products in the same category: