Campioni Bianco

New

Following on from the original Campioni jersey launched in 2014 is the very stylish Bianco addition by Babici. The pure white base makes for a bright and highly visible foundation to promote the smart design cues exclusive to the Campioni range. Made from Italy's finest performance textiles and trims Campioni is certainly a head turner in any gruppo on the roads.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Campioni features the following attributes:

• Made from Italy's finest performance textiles

• Race cut for optimum performance

• Highest grade trims and detailing

• Premium quality manufacturing

[SE:bianconew]
Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$71.00

$170.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

15 other products in the same category: