Bolero Jersey

New

Babici is no stranger to celebrating culture and Bolero is one more step beyond conventional cycling apparel. Designed to capture the essence of Spanish culture, Bolero draws design inspiration from the aesthetics of classic Torero costumes worn for centuries by the Spanish Matadors. With it's unique design and premium quality construction, Bolero is a classic Babici design for 2016.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

Bolero features the following attributes:

• Premium quality Italian performance textiles

• Quality Babici craftsmanship

• Unique Torrero design

• Race cut for a performance fit

[SE:bolero_new]
Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$91.00

$190.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

14 other products in the same category: