Bolero Jersey

New

Babici is no stranger to celebrating culture and Bolero is one more step beyond conventional cycling apparel. Designed to capture the essence of Spanish culture, Bolero draws design inspiration from the aesthetics of classic Torero costumes worn for centuries by the Spanish Matadors. With it's unique design and premium quality construction, Bolero is a classic Babici design for 2016.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

Bolero features the following attributes:

• Premium quality Italian performance textiles

• Quality Babici craftsmanship

• Unique Torrero design

• Race cut for a performance fit

[SE:bolero_new]
Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$91.00

$190.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

21 other products in the same category: