Alpino Winter Knicks

New

Back after a few years away are a new and improved 3/4 winter fleece knicks by Babici. The Alpino knicks feature a proprietory design in the cladding of the knee, allowing the superoubaix fleece to make contact without distrupting your ride. This makes for a warmer more functional winter knick that performs at every level.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Alpino 3/4 knicks feature the following attributes:

 

• Imported Italian Superoubaix winter fleece

• Proprietary design

• Subtle Babici branding

• New and improved Imerio chamois

• Beautifully hand crafted for a quality result

[SE:alpino_knicks]
Customer Reviews

$147.00

-30%

$210.00 AUD


$147.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

5 other products in the same category: