Finito Knicks

New

Every year, Babici develop new products that push the boundaries of comfort and innovation in premium cycling apparel. This year, we take our learnings from Lumiere and Deux knicks to new heights with the Finito Knicks. Made from Italy's premium performance textiles and cut to an elite performance design, Finito has all the finishing to deliver optimum comfort and performance on your ride.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Finito Knicks feature the following attributes:

• Made from Italy's finest performance textiles

• Featuring the 3D Italia chamois from Dolomiti Italia

• Designed to hug the body and stay in tact where it counts

• Made under Babici's quality manufacturing standards

[SE:finito_knicks]
Customer Reviews

$245.00

AUD

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

6 other products in the same category: