Italo HiBrido Jersey

New

The next level HiBrido comes to life through the inspiration of Italian cycling and design. Using Miti Italia's most advanced fleece fabrics coupled with Babici's foresight in cycling design and you have the most dynamic jersey production to date. A must have limited edition multi season cycling jersey by Babici.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Italo HiBrido promotes the following attributes:

 

• A selection of Italy's finest fleece fabrics

• Innovative Babici HiBrido design

• Euro fitted cut

• Quality detailing and finishing

• Full length premium zips

• Water resistant rear pocket

• Light reflective strip

• Three generous rear pockets

[SE:italo_hibrido]
Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$51.00

$150.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

8 other products in the same category: