Italo HiBrido Jersey

New

The next level HiBrido comes to life through the inspiration of Italian cycling and design. Using Miti Italia's most advanced fleece fabrics coupled with Babici's foresight in cycling design and you have the most dynamic jersey production to date. A must have limited edition multi season cycling jersey by Babici.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

The Italo HiBrido promotes the following attributes:

 

• A selection of Italy's finest fleece fabrics

• Innovative Babici HiBrido design

• Euro fitted cut

• Quality detailing and finishing

• Full length premium zips

• Water resistant rear pocket

• Light reflective strip

• Three generous rear pockets

[SE:italo_hibrido]
Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$51.00

$150.00 AUD


$99.00

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

22 other products in the same category: