Keirin Jersey

New

Adding to the Nippon collection is the Keirin winter jersey by Babici. Designed to capture the spirit of Japanese Keirin racing, the jersey is made to deliver optimum performance, stylish and comfort on cold weather rides. Made from the world's most sought after winter fleece fabric (Superoubaix) the Keirin jersey is a limited edition essential to this seasons riding.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Keirin jersey contains the following attributes:

• Superoubaix fleece fabric. Warmth down to 0º

• Slim fit Babici design

• Japanese Keirin number patches

• Babici Nippon collection branding

• Three generous tapered race pockets

• Rear zip compartment

Customer Reviews

$210.00

AUD

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

7 other products in the same category: