Italo Nero Jersey

New

As one of the most talked about designs to date, the Italo jersey was designed to offer a simple and elegant winter riding jersey with subtle Italian cues for a little nostalgia. Made from imported Italian Superoubaix fabrics and quality Babici detailing, the Italo jersey is a must have winter addition to any discerning cyclists wardrobe.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

The Italo jerseys features the following quality finishes:

 

• Imported Italian Superoubaix fleece fabric

• Quality Babici detailing

• High end assembly

• Three generous back pockets

• Water resistant zip compartment in the back

• Customised Babici gel gripper

• Black reflective strip on the rear pockets

[SE:italo_jersey]
Customer Reviews

$160.00

AUD

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

5 other products in the same category: