Italo Nero Jersey

New

As one of the most talked about designs to date, the Italo jersey was designed to offer a simple and elegant winter riding jersey with subtle Italian cues for a little nostalgia. Made from imported Italian Superoubaix fabrics and quality Babici detailing, the Italo jersey is a must have winter addition to any discerning cyclists wardrobe.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

The Italo jerseys features the following quality finishes:

 

• Imported Italian Superoubaix fleece fabric

• Quality Babici detailing

• High end assembly

• Three generous back pockets

• Water resistant zip compartment in the back

• Customised Babici gel gripper

• Black reflective strip on the rear pockets

[SE:italo_jersey]
Customer Reviews

$160.00

AUD

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

8 other products in the same category: