Lumiere Bianco Capella

New

The generation II cycling cap by Babici features some functional and aesthethic improvements. Just when we thought we had created a high quality cap, our design team pushed that little bit further to deliver the stiunning Lumiére Capella. With its subtle branding and light wight cotton form, the new look Babici caps are standout item for this season.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist30 Inch32 Inch35 Inch37 Inch
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180

Size Chart

Womens

The Babici Lumiére Capella features the following attributes:

 

• Light weight cotton

• Quality stitching

• Complete rim lining

• Subtle Babici branding

• 2 x sizes

• Comfortable design

Customer Reviews

$25.00

AUD

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

Your Store Copyright Here

18 同じカテゴリのその他の商品: