Bastogne Jersey

New

Belgium is no stranger to the world of cycling and it's only natural that we pay homage to their passion for cycling and design. With a an elegant blue hue base and Belgium's national colours, the Bastogne jersey's beauty even amazed us. We're expecting this one to be one of most popular to date.

More details

This product is no longer in stock

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

The Bastogne Jersey includes the following attributes:

 

• Imported Italian superoubaix fabric

• Slim fit design

• Quality detailing

• Subtle Babici branding

• Three generous back pockets

• Water resistant zip pocket

• Rear light reflector

• Babici branded silicon gripper

Customer Reviews

$160.00

AUD

Need the perfect fit? Video call us on Skype.

Your Store Copyright Here

Accessories

8 同じカテゴリのその他の商品: