Logo T

Neu

The subtle simplicity of our 100% Australia cotton T's make a great gift or brand advocate. The logo T was made to fulfil the demand by our customers wanting to sport their support for the brand and passion for cycling. With it's slim fit cut and quality manufacturing, the logo T is very much a casual item.

Mehr Infos

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

The Logo T features the following attributes:

 

• Slim fit design

• 100% Cotton

• Made in Australia

• Quality Australian textiles

• Unique Babici screen print

Customer Reviews

$50.00

AUD

Your Store Copyright Here

Zubehör

4 other products in the same category: