Lumiere Bianco Cappello

New

The generation II cycling cap by Babici features some functional and aesthethic improvements. Just when we thought we had created a high quality cap, our design team pushed that little bit further to deliver the stunning Lumiére Cappello. With its subtle branding and light weight cotton form, the new look Babici caps are standout item for this season.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist26in / 66cm28in / 71cm30in / 76cm32in / 81cm
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180
USA Size681012

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

The Babici Lumiére Cappello features the following attributes:

 

• Light weight cotton

• Quality stitching

• Complete rim lining

• Subtle Babici branding

• 2 x sizes

• Comfortable design

Customer Reviews

$25.00

AUD

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

19 other products in the same category: