SQVS Speedsuit

New

Introducing the Squadra Veloce SpeedSuit by Babici. Made from the finest performance textiles from Italy and featuring the Babici 3D Chamois, SQVS is a pure performnace suit for the elite track, TT or cross racer. Cut to a pure performance template and stitched to handle the robust conditions of elite racing SQVS is a quality performance garment.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

The SQVS features the following attributes:

• High performance Babici design

• Distinct Babici SQV identity

• Premium stretch performance textiles from Itay's finest mills

• Italy's preshaped 3D Chamois

• Quality manuacturing and finishing

Customer Reviews

$250.00

-$100.00

$350.00 AUD


$250.00

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

13 other products in the same category: