SQV Italo Figo Kit

New

The Squadra Veloce franchise continues to grow with the addition of the Italo Figo kit by Babici. Nothing more than a pure warm weather elite performance kit, the Figo is Babici's highest end race kit ever made. Constructed with the finest imported Italian textiles, grippers and chamois, Figo is a must have race kit for 2015.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

SQV Figo contains the following attributes:

• Imported Italian textiles

• Pure race constructed fit

• 3D pro peloton chamois by Dolomiti

• Unique Italian design

• Next generation race kit by Babici

Customer Reviews

$395.00

AUD

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

4 other products in the same category: