Femme Aqua

New

The Femme range by Babici is a premium production made from Italy's finest performance textiles and cycling garment trims. Designed specifically for women, Femme delivers a subtle yet vibrant palette designed in true Babici style. Femme deliveres a collection of three beautiful jerseys that perform as good as they look.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist26in / 66cm28in / 71cm30in / 76cm32in / 81cm
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180
USA Size681012

Size Chart

Womens

The femme jersey contains following attributes:

• High-performance comfort textiles from one of Italy's finest mills

• Women's specific performance jersey cut

• Premium quality detailing and manufacturing

• Subtle Babici branding

Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$81.00

$180.00 AUD


$99.00

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

13 other products in the same category: