Finito Bianco Knicks

New

Every year, Babici develop new products that push the boundaries of comfort and innovation in premium cycling apparel. This year, we take our learnings from Lumiere and Deux knicks to new heights with the Finito Knicks. Made from Italy's premium performance textiles and cut to an elite performance design, Finito has all the finishing to deliver optimum comfort and performance on your ride.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CM XSmall Small Medium Large
Neck 27 32 33 34
Bust 73 80 86 92
Back 63 65 68 71
Front 50 52 54 55
Sleeve 27 28 30 31
L/Sleeve 42 43 52 58
Waist 30 Inch 32 Inch 35 Inch 37 Inch
Inseam 20.5 21.5 22.5 23.5
L/Leg 57 60 62 64
Height 155 160 170 180

The Finito Knicks feature the following attributes:

• Made from Italy's finest performance textiles

• Featuring the 3D Italia chamois from Dolomiti Italia

• Designed to hug the body and stay in tact where it counts

• Made under Babici's quality manufacturing standards

Customer Reviews

$245.00

AUD

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.

Accessories

6 other products in the same category: