Squadra Veloce Femme

Nouveau

Size Chart

Size Chart

Womens

Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLarge
Neck27323334
Bust73808692
Back63656871
Front50525455
Sleeve27283031
L/Sleeve42435258
Waist26in / 66cm28in / 71cm30in / 76cm32in / 81cm
Inseam20.521.522.523.5
L/Leg57606264
Height155160170180
USA Size681012

Size Chart

Womens

Customer Reviews

$175.00

-50%

$350.00 AUD


$175.00

Your Store Copyright Here

Accessoires

18 other products in the same category: