Poppy Jersey

New

This spring our designs take on a more organic aesthetic with the Poppy jersey headlining the new range. With its beauty and warm palette, Poppy stands out from traditional floral designs given its layered and textured design. Available for women and men, Poppy is a standout 2019 design by Babici.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Babici Size Charts

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200
Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck273233343536
Bust7380869298104
Back636568717477
Front505254555657
Sleeve272830313233
L/Sleeve424352586264
Waist26in / 66cm28in / 71cm30in / 76cm32in / 81cm34in / 86cm36in / 91cm
Inseam20.521.522.523.524.525.5
L/Leg576062646668
Height150160170180--
USA Size6810121416

Size Chart

Womens

Poppy features the following attributes:

• Premium quality Italian performance textiles

• Quality trims and detailing

• 50+ SPF sun protection

• Generous tapered rear pockets

• Rear zip pocket

• Unique Babici design

• Tapered/contoured fit

Customer Reviews

$149.25

-25%

$199.00 AUD


$149.25

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. ABN: 35 744 875 842

Accessories

30 other products in the same category: