Campioni

New

The Campioni franchise continues its evolution with the addition of the Campioni 19 new to the Babici collection. Adding more vibrant hues to the new design, Campioni has been a popular training and racing jersey for avid and elite cyclist.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Babici Size Charts

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200
Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck273233343536
Bust7380869298104
Back636568717477
Front505254555657
Sleeve272830313233
L/Sleeve424352586264
Waist26in / 66cm28in / 71cm30in / 76cm32in / 81cm34in / 86cm36in / 91cm
Inseam20.521.522.523.524.525.5
L/Leg576062646668
Height150160170180--
USA Size6810121416

Size Chart

Womens

The Campioni Jersey features the following attributes:

• Premium quality Italian textiles

• Fitted contoured cut

• 50+fp sun protection

• Premium Babici detailing

Customer Reviews

$149.25

-25%

$199.00 AUD


$149.25

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. ABN: 35 744 875 842

Accessories

30 other products in the same category: