Geeza Cap

New

No European inspired brand is complete without the at least one novelty item. The Geeza cap pays homage to our European cycling brethren, maintaining the legacy of the original woolen cycling cap. Dedicated to all the diamond geeza's out there, this cool little number is every bit handsome as it is practical.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

The Geeza cap contains the following attributes:

 

• Wool blend premium fabric

• Short pub cap brim

• Quality internal lining

• One size fits all with back elastic

Customer Reviews

$50.00

AUD

Your Store Copyright Here

4 other products in the same category: