Logo

New

Another iconic jersey added to our collection this summer is the stunning Logo jersey by Babici. Simply stunning in its aesthetic coupled with its technically superior construction, Logo by Babici is a must-have collection item for 2019.

More details

Size Chart

Size Chart

Babici Size Charts

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200
Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck273233343536
Bust7380869298104
Back636568717477
Front505254555657
Sleeve272830313233
L/Sleeve424352586264
Waist26in / 66cm28in / 71cm30in / 76cm32in / 81cm34in / 86cm36in / 91cm
Inseam20.521.522.523.524.525.5
L/Leg576062646668
Height150160170180--
USA Size6810121416

Size Chart

Womens

Logo features the following attributes:

• Premium Italian performance textiles

• Quality trims and detailing

• 50+ SPF sun protection

• Generous tapered rear pockets

• Rear zip pocket

• Unique Babici design

• Tapered/contoured fit

Customer Reviews

$199.00

AUD

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. ABN: 35 744 875 842

Accessories

21 other products in the same category: