AKA Shippou

New

The Nippon Collection never disappoints with new textures and designs added every season to celebrate the beauty and culture of Japanese design. Aka (Red) Shippou supersedes its masculine predecessor with a warmer softer palette. Retaining the beautiful Shippou textures, AKA's anticipation will make this batch a fast-moving jersey. Get in quick to secure your AKA Shipou today.

More details

In Stock Now

Size Chart

Size Chart

Babici Size Charts

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200
Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck273233343536
Bust7380869298104
Back636568717477
Front505254555657
Sleeve272830313233
L/Sleeve424352586264
Waist26in / 66cm28in / 71cm30in / 76cm32in / 81cm34in / 86cm36in / 91cm
Inseam20.521.522.523.524.525.5
L/Leg576062646668
Height150160170180--
USA Size6810121416

Size Chart

Womens

Aka Shippou features the following attributes:

• Premium quality Italian performance textiles

• Unique Babici aesthetic design

• Performance cut and trims

• 50+ FP sun protection

• High wicking lightweight fabric

• Premium details and trims

Customer Reviews

$199.00

AUD

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. ABN: 35 744 875 842

Accessories

21 other products in the same category: