Firenze Jersey

New

In true Babici style, we explore design genres that translate beautifully onto the bike. As a brand, we're never short of beauty and with the Firenze jersey, we bring the spirit of haute couture to cycling. Designed in the classic Florecian style, Firenze is our stand out 2020 design by Babici.

More details

PRE ORDERS OPEN TILL END OF OCTOBER

Size Chart

Size Chart

Babici Size Charts

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200
Womens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck273233343536
Bust7380869298104
Back636568717477
Front505254555657
Sleeve272830313233
L/Sleeve424352586264
Waist26in / 66cm28in / 71cm30in / 76cm32in / 81cm34in / 86cm36in / 91cm
Inseam20.521.522.523.524.525.5
L/Leg576062646668
Height150160170180--
USA Size6810121416

Size Chart

Womens

Firenze Jersey features the following attributes:

• Premium quality Italian performance textiles

• Unique Babici aesthetic design

• Performance cut and trims

• 50+ FP sun protection

• High wicking lightweight fabric

• Premium details and trims

Customer Reviews

$199.00

AUD

©Babici Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. ABN: 35 744 875 842

Accessories

21 other products in the same category: