Merino Pista T

New

Celebrating the passion and culture of track cycling is deep within the Babici ethos. The Pista T is a 100% Australian Merino Wool casual T-Shirt made to wear on and off the bike. Suited more to casual cycling, the Pista features a jersey like collar with short zip and a generous back pocket. Made to the highest standrards, the Pista is a style centered casual T by Babici.

More details

Available NOW

Size Chart

Size Chart

Mens Sizing CMXSmallSmallMediumLargeXLargeXXLarge
Neck333435383940
Chest78828896102108
Back646668707277
Front485154555759
Sleeve353738394142
L/Sleeve636567697173
Waist24-26 Inch28-32 Inch34-36 Inch38-42 Inch44-46 Inch-
Inseam2121.52222.52323.5
L/Leg6062.56566.56971.5
Height160170180190200200

Size Chart

Womens

The Pista T features the following attributes;

 

• 100% Australian Merino Wool fabric

• Subtle Velodrome pattern design embroidery

• Generous back pocket

• Highest quality Babici assembly

• Quality Babici detailing

• Stylish good looks

Customer Reviews

$99.00

-$51.00

$150.00 AUD


$99.00

Your Store Copyright Here

Accessories

16 other products in the same category: